Is Organic Valley Cinnamon Spice Oat Creamer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum.
Check Organic Valley Cinnamon Spice Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Valley Cinnamon Spice Oat Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer


