Is Organic Valley Grassmilk 2% Reduced Fat Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-Homogenized Grade A Milk , Organic Nonfat Milk , Vitamin A Palmitate , Vitamin D3 .

Check Organic Valley Grassmilk 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley Grassmilk 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast