Is Organic Valley Grassmilk 2% Reduced Fat Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-Homogenized Grade A Milk , Organic Nonfat Milk , Vitamin A Palmitate , Vitamin D3 .

Check Organic Valley Grassmilk 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley Grassmilk 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast