Is Organic Valley Grassmilk Yogurt Organic Whole Milk Cream On Top Vanilla - 24 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Organic Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Fair Trade Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Fair Trade Vanilla Flavor, Live Active Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei)

Check Organic Valley Grassmilk Yogurt Organic Whole Milk Cream On Top Vanilla - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley Grassmilk Yogurt Organic Whole Milk Cream On Top Vanilla - 24 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothieMeal Prep