Is Organic Valley, Half And Half Organic, 64 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Milk, Organic Cream, Organic Grade A Milk, Organic Cream.

Check Organic Valley, Half And Half Organic, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley, Half And Half Organic, 64 Fl Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMildRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal PrepDrinking
Egg Free? Organic Valley, Half And Half Organic, 64 Fl Oz | Spoonful