Is Organic Valley Lowfat Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Organic Pasteurized Cream, Organic Rice Starch, Acidophilus And Bifidus Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vegetarian Enzyme
Check Organic Valley Lowfat Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Valley Lowfat Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Valley Lowfat Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad


