Is ORGANIC VALLEY, OMEGA-3 ORGANIC LARGE BROWN EGGS Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic grade a large omega-3 eggs
organic grade a large omega-3 eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic grade a large omega-3 eggs
Check ORGANIC VALLEY, OMEGA-3 ORGANIC LARGE BROWN EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VALLEY, OMEGA-3 ORGANIC LARGE BROWN EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Where to buy
ORGANIC VALLEY, OMEGA-3 ORGANIC LARGE BROWN EGGS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Whole


