Is ORGANIC VALLEY, OMEGA-3 ORGANIC LARGE BROWN EGGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic grade a large omega-3 eggs

Check ORGANIC VALLEY, OMEGA-3 ORGANIC LARGE BROWN EGGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC VALLEY, OMEGA-3 ORGANIC LARGE BROWN EGGS is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant Eagle

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep