Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Valley, Organic Free Range Large Brown Eggs, 12 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Large Eggs

Check Organic Valley, Organic Free Range Large Brown Eggs, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley, Organic Free Range Large Brown Eggs, 12 Count is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerYummy

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Organic Valley, Organic Free Range Large Brown Eggs, 12 Count | Spoonful