Is Organic Valley Organic Heavy Whipping Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Grade A Cream (Milk), Gellan Gum.
Check Organic Valley Organic Heavy Whipping Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Valley Organic Heavy Whipping Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Valley Organic Heavy Whipping Cream - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


