Is Organic Valley Ultra Pasteurized Organic Eggnog, 32 oz Quart Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Milk, Organic Fair Trade Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Cream, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Fair Trade Vanilla Flavor, Organic Fair Trade Nutmeg, Gellan Gum
Check Organic Valley Ultra Pasteurized Organic Eggnog, 32 oz Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Valley Ultra Pasteurized Organic Eggnog, 32 oz Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Valley Ultra Pasteurized Organic Eggnog, 32 oz Quart is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


