Is Organic Valley® Ultra Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check Organic Valley® Ultra Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley® Ultra Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep