Is Organic Valley, Vanilla Bean Milk Protein Shake, Healthy Snacks, Breakfast Balance, 11oz (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Filtered Grade A Skim Milk, Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Fair Trade Unrefined Cane Sugar, Organic Grade A Cream, Organic Fair Trade Vanilla Bean Flavor, Lactase Enzyme, Gellan Gum, Organic Stevia, Vitamin D3

Check Organic Valley, Vanilla Bean Milk Protein Shake, Healthy Snacks, Breakfast Balance, 11oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley, Vanilla Bean Milk Protein Shake, Healthy Snacks, Breakfast Balance, 11oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go