Is Organic Vanilla Bean Coconut Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN POWDER,

Check Organic Vanilla Bean Coconut Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go