Is Organic Vanilla Chai - Kombucha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Evaporated Can Juice, Green And Black Tea Live Kombucha Culture), Cardamom, Cassia, Ginger Root, Rooibos, Honey Bush, Vanilla, Peppermint, Fennel, Black Pepper, Clove, Licorice Root, Star Anise, Organic
Check Organic Vanilla Chai - Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Vanilla Chai - Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Vanilla Chai - Kombucha is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


