Is ORGANIC VANILLA & CHOCOLATE TWIST PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE TWIST Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BASE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, SALT), ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC VANILLA & CHOCOLATE TWIST PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VANILLA & CHOCOLATE TWIST PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


