Is ORGANIC VANILLA FROSTING MIX WITH GROUND BEAN SPECKS, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR (WITH ORGANIC CORN STARCH), ORGANIC PURE VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ORGANIC ALCOHOL, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA BEAN SPECKS

Check ORGANIC VANILLA FROSTING MIX WITH GROUND BEAN SPECKS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking