Is Organic Vanilla Grassfed Yogurt, 5.3 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized grassfed organic whole milk, organic cane sugar, non-gmo corn starch, organic natural vanilla flavor, organic carob bean gum, organic vanilla bean, gellan gum,6 live active cultures: s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, l, acidophilus, bifidus, l, paracasei and l, rhamnosus
Check Organic Vanilla Grassfed Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Vanilla Grassfed Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Vanilla Grassfed Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


