Is Organic Vanilla Rooibos Tea 40 g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rooibos, natural vanilla flavour, natural flavour

Check Organic Vanilla Rooibos Tea 40 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Vanilla Rooibos Tea 40 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
VanillaEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking