Is Organic Vanilla Rooibos Tea 40 g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic rooibos, natural vanilla flavour, natural flavour
Check Organic Vanilla Rooibos Tea 40 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Vanilla Rooibos Tea 40 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Vanilla Rooibos Tea 40 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
VanillaEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


