Is Organic Vegan Chocolate Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Organic Cacao, Organic Vanilla Extract, Natural Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla, Contains Nuts
Check Organic Vegan Chocolate Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Vegan Chocolate Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Vegan Chocolate Spread is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


