Is Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water, Guar Gum), Kabocha Squash, Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Agar, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum May Contain Soy, Sesame
Check Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


