Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, COCONUT, ORANGES, SPINACH, KALE, YAMS, LEMONS, LIMES, PEPPERMINT.

Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusMintyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep