Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER, COCONUT, ORANGES, SPINACH, KALE, YAMS, LEMONS, LIMES, PEPPERMINT.
Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


