Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER*, CELERY*, ORANGES*, AVOCADO*, SPINACH*, LEMONS*, OLIVE OIL*, SEA SALT, TURMERIC*, CAYENNE*.

Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go