Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, POWDERED CELLULOSE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC THYME.
Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VEGETABLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


