Is Organic Vegetable Spaghetti Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Tomato, Organic Spinach
Check Organic Vegetable Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Vegetable Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BARILLA GLUTEN FREE SPAGHETTI
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Vegetable Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


