Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE SQUEEZABLE SNACK, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC PUMPKIN, WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT KERNEL EXTRACT, WATER), ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC ALMOND MEAL, ORGANIC PURE MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC GINGER POWDER, ORGANIC ALLSPICE, ORGANIC NUTMEG.
Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE SQUEEZABLE SNACK, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VEGETABLE SQUEEZABLE SNACK, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


