Is Organic Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE*, CARROT*, BEET*, GINGER*, FLAX SEED*, *ORGANIC
Check Organic Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Organic Valley Organic Finely Shreeded Shredded Mexican Blend Cheese, 6 oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie


