Is Organic Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE*, CARROT*, BEET*, GINGER*, FLAX SEED*, *ORGANIC

Check Organic Veggie Blend Green Kale & Apples against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie