Is Organic Veggie Sticks, Multipack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sticks* (Corn Flour*,Potato Flour*,Potato Starch*,Corn Starch*,Rice Flour*,Salt,Cane Sugar*,Spinach*,Tomato*,Calcium Chloride,Beetroot*,Turmeric*),Coconut Oil*. *Organic

Check Organic Veggie Sticks, Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Veggie Sticks, Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go