Is ORGANIC VERY BERRY KIDS! FRUIT PROBIOTICS, VERY BERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (INULIN), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C FOR FRESHNESS)

Check ORGANIC VERY BERRY KIDS! FRUIT PROBIOTICS, VERY BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? ORGANIC VERY BERRY KIDS! FRUIT PROBIOTICS, VERY BERRY | Spoonful