Is Organic Very Buck 'n Berry Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Butter, Cacao Beans, Creamed Hazelnuts, Cranberries (Apple Juice Sweetened, W/ Sunflower Oil), Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Activated Buckwheat, Pink Lake Salt
Check Organic Very Buck 'n Berry Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Very Buck 'n Berry Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Organic Very Buck 'n Berry Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


