Is ORGANIC VILLE, SAIKYO SWEET MISO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE, WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC SPIRITS (ORGANIC RICE, SALT, KOJI CULTURE), SEA SALT, KOJI CULTURE.
Check ORGANIC VILLE, SAIKYO SWEET MISO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VILLE, SAIKYO SWEET MISO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMarinadingGarnishing


