Is ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).

Check ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping