Is ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT & ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


