Is ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, COCONUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL.
Check ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


