Is Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNREFINED ORGANIC VIRGIN, COCONUT OIL., CONTAINS: TREE NUTS (COCONUT).

Check Organic Virgin Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
OilyHard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSnacking