Is Organic Vitamin D Capsules (Certified) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Capsule Contains: 200Certified Organic Portabello Mushrooms, Vitamin D2 1000 Iu Non-medicinal Organic Rice Polishing, Vegan Capsule (100% Natural Polysaccharides, Guar Gum, Seaweed, Acetic Acid)

Check Organic Vitamin D Capsules (Certified) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Vitamin D Capsules (Certified) is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go