Is ORGANIC VODKA PASTA SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO JUICE*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, TOMATO PASTE*, CREAM*, ONIONS*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, ROMANO CHEESE* (PASTEURIZED CULTURED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK*, SALT, ENZYMES), VODKA*, ROASTED GARLIC*, SEA SALT, BASIL*, SPICE*, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC VODKA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VODKA PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


