Is ORGANIC WELLNESS TEA, CHERRY LAVENDER WITH ASHWAGANDHA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TEAS), ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CHAMOMILE, ORGANIC INDIAN GOOSEBERRY (AMLA) EXTRACT, ORGANIC LAVENDER EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC MAITAKE MUSHROOM POWDER.

Check ORGANIC WELLNESS TEA, CHERRY LAVENDER WITH ASHWAGANDHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go