Is ORGANIC WHEAT SQUARES CRACKERS, WHEAT SQUARES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED OILS (SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR PALM FRUIT OIL), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC WHEAT GERM, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2 % OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALT EXTRACT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check ORGANIC WHEAT SQUARES CRACKERS, WHEAT SQUARES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDippingOn The Go