Is Organic Whey Protein Bourbon Vanilla, 1 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic dairy whey protein concentrate, organic vanilla, sunflower lecithin, organic stevia leaf extract
Check Organic Whey Protein Bourbon Vanilla, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Whey Protein Bourbon Vanilla, 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Whey Protein Bourbon Vanilla, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


