Is Organic Whey Protein, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A)
Check Organic Whey Protein, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Whey Protein, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Whey Protein, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


