Is ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN GRASS FED, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER (IMO), ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT (LEAF), 2 BILLION CFU BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS BL-04.

Check ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN GRASS FED, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go