Is ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 600G + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein (Organic), Concentrate, Natural Cream Flavour, Natural Carmel Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract
Check ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 600G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 600G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 600G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


