Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC WHIPPING CREAM, CREAM TOP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM.

Check ORGANIC WHIPPING CREAM, CREAM TOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? ORGANIC WHIPPING CREAM, CREAM TOP | Spoonful