Is Organic White Baguette (Frozen) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Organic Malted Barley Flour, Yeast May Contain: Almonds, Eggs, Pecans, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Walnuts
Check Organic White Baguette (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic White Baguette (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic White Baguette (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishBaking


