Is ORGANIC WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICE EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep