Is ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES [NON-ANIMAL, RENNETLESS]).
Check ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsHarris TeeterWegmansYummy
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


